- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
40
Gender
Male
Eric Dykeman Aggravated Unlicensed Operation Motor Vehicle In the Second Degree
Location
Main Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 31, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.