To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
35
Gender
Female
Emily Stevens was arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controled Substance in the Seventh Degree
Location
South RoadPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 3, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing