To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
68
Gender
Female
Elizabeth Lowery - Bail Jumping-3rd Degree
Location
1 Cardinal Rd.Hyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Mar 27, 2026 @ 10:45 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing