To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
31
Gender
Female
Elisia Bryant - Motor Vehicle Violation: Registration Suspended
Location
Taconic State ParkwayMilan, NY 12571
Incident Date
Apr 17, 2026 @ 2:54 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing