To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
49
Gender
Male
Edward David charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Old Route 55Poughquag, NY 12570
Incident Date
Jan 15, 2026 @ 1:52 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing