Age
28
Gender
Male
Dylan Zarrelli - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
South Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 15, 2026 @ 9:39 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.