To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
23
Gender
Male
Dylan Galantich Arrested for DWI
Location
Middlebush RdWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jun 21, 2026 @ 2:30 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing