To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Male
Dylan Costanzo- Torture/Injure/Not Feed an Animal
Location
4 Brusk DrHopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Sep 2, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing