To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
48
Gender
Male
Dwight Crespo Arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
Winslow Gate RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jun 21, 2026 @ 4:25 PM
Incident Type
Shoplifting
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing