To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Male
D'Shaun Douglas - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
10 Rinaldi Blvd Apt 5LPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 3, 2026 @ 6:22 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing