To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
32
Gender
Male
Donquez Derello Johnson was arrested for Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle
Location
Meyer Ave/Glennwood DrPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 15, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing