Age
35
Gender
Male
Dominique Price Arrested for DWI, CPCS 7th Degree, Resisting Arrest, and OGA 2nd Degree
Location
Main St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 28, 2026 @ 2:20 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.