To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
41
Gender
Female
Dominique Kelly - Promoting Prison Contraband-2nd Degree
Location
Greenhaven Correctional FacilityBeekman, NY 12533
Incident Date
Feb 15, 2026 @ 9:30 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing