Age
33
Gender
Male
Derrick Miller charged with Operating while Registration Suspended or Revoked
Location
Main St & S Cherry St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 1, 2026 @ 4:30 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.