To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
31
Gender
Male
Derrick Holmes - Introducing Contraband Into Prison-2nd Degree
Location
18 Strack Dr.Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Jan 11, 2026 @ 3:20 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing