Age
37
Gender
Male
Depree Melvin Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of Motor Vehicle in the Second Degree
Location
Route 9
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Apr 2, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.