To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Gender
Male
Dennis Keefe - Attempted Assault-3rd Degree
Location
1326 Route 202Pawling, NY 12531
Incident Date
Mar 28, 2026 @ 6:20 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing