To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
59
Gender
Female
Denise Ruisi Driving While Intoxicated
Location
62 Civic Center PlazaPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 16, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing