To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
19
Gender
Male
Demetrius Sellers was arrested for Aggravated Harassment in the 2nd Degree.
Location
South DrHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Sep 12, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Disturbance
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing