To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
23
Gender
Male
Davyon Battle - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
N. Hamilton St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 24, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing