Age
56
Gender
Male
David Strickland arrested for Criminal Possession Weapon 4th Degree and Criminal Possession Weapon 4th Degree: Intent to Use
Location
7 Spruce Ct
Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Jan 12, 2026 @ 2:20 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.