To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
45
Gender
Male
David Reid charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Patriot WayHopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Apr 24, 2026 @ 5:46 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing