To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
70
Gender
Male
David Raymond - Menacing-2nd Degree
Location
Route 84Beacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
May 7, 2026 @ 10:26 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing