To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
28
Gender
Male
David Miranda was arrested for Aggravated Unlicenced Operation Motor Vehicle
Location
Academy Street/Livingston StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Dec 18, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing