To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
David Messina - Aggravated Harassment-2nd Degree
Location
Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Incident Date
Jan 12, 2026 @ 7:15 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing