Age
35
Gender
Male
David Hayden charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Old Glenham Rd & Kip Dr
Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Feb 19, 2026 @ 11:39 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.