To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
30
Gender
Male
David Delescovi charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Route 22Wingdale, NY 12594
Incident Date
Jan 12, 2026 @ 9:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing