To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Gender
Male
Darren Kemboi - Patronizing a Person for Prostitution-3rd Degree
Location
849 Rt 52Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Sep 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing