To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Male
Darion Edwards - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of Motor Vehicle
Location
Kingwood ParkPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 4, 2026 @ 12:34 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing