To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
34
Gender
Male
Daniel Tompkins Arrested for DWAI Combined Influence of Drugs or Alcohol and Drugs
Location
Jackson RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jan 27, 2026 @ 8:16 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing