To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
47
Gender
Male
Daniel Sanchez - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
70 Overocker RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 26, 2026 @ 4:55 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing