To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
40
Gender
Male
Daniel Rodriguez charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
May 30, 2026 @ 7:29 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing