To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
28
Gender
Male
Daniel Raffaele - Assault-3rd Degree
Location
Sinpatch Rd.Wassaic, NY 12592
Incident Date
May 20, 2026 @ 7:00 AM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing