To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
47
Gender
Male
Damien Sanchez - Aggravated Harassment-2nd
Location
186 Violet AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 22, 2026 @ 5:35 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing