To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Gender
Female
Dakota Countryman charged with Conspiracy- 6th Degree
Location
2750 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 18, 2026 @ 6:42 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing