To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
35
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Curtis Morris charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 15, 2026 @ 10:28 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing