To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
28
Gender
Female
Cristina Caporrimo Operating while Registration is suspended or revoked
Location
Merritt BlvdFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing