To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
29
Gender
Female
Courtney Keenan - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Manchester RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
May 1, 2026 @ 4:16 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing