To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
33
Gender
Female
Courtney Hansen Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
Route 9Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Mar 19, 2026 @ 11:32 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing