Age
45
Gender
Male
Clinton Fabian Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of Motor Vehicle in the Third Degree
Location
Rt 82/Beekman Rd
East Fishkill, NY 12533
Incident Date
Jun 24, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.