To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
27
Gender
Female
Clare Dahlia - Petit Larceny
Location
2001 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 3, 2026 @ 10:37 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing