Age
26
Gender
Male
Christopher Uva - Falsely Reporting a Crime/Catastrophe/Emergency-3rd Degree
Location
Bruzgul Rd.
Lagrangeville, NY 12540
Incident Date
Jun 7, 2026 @ 1:30 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.