Age
49
Gender
Male
Christopher Principato charged with Circumvent Interlock: Operate Motor Vehicle Without Device and AUO 2nd Degree
Location
Route 44
Amenia, NY 12501
Incident Date
Jan 16, 2026 @ 9:52 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.