To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
45
Gender
Male
Christopher Dennis - Assault-3rd Degree
Location
133 N. Clinton St. Apt 2Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 5, 2026 @ 10:51 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing