Age
59
Gender
Male
Christopher Craft Sr. arrested for Obstructing Governmental Administration- 2nd degree, Resisting Arrest and Criminal Trespass- 2nd Degree
Location
4171 Albany Post Rd
Hyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Feb 12, 2026 @ 4:07 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.