Age
46
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Christine Mcglinchey arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
2600 South Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 19, 2026 @ 5:46 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.