Age
23
Gender
Female
Christina Gross Charged With Driving While Ability Impaired By The Consumption of Alcohol
Location
Main St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 9, 2026 @ 2:00 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.