To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Female
Christina Green-Aggravated Unlicensed Operation - 2nd Degree
Location
NorthPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 16, 2026 @ 9:03 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing