Age
22
Gender
Male
Christian Tavarez Reyes - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
Taconic State Parkway
East Fishkill, NY 12533
Incident Date
Apr 15, 2026 @ 8:27 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.