To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
38
Gender
Male
Charles Spence Arrested for DWI
Location
Exit 50Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Feb 1, 2026 @ 11:45 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing